Top Ten plays for the month of March, quite a choice but the top five was clear to me.
1. Once Upon A Time At The Adelphi
2. The White Guard
3. A Day At The Racists
4. London Assurance
5. Buddy: The Buddy Holly Story
6. Hedda Gabler
7. Shirley Valentine
8. Anyone Can Whistle
9. Disconnect
10. Hannah Waddingham: Live at the Chocolate FactoryLabels: Top 5